AGGIORNATA ALLA XXVII GIORNATA

19 Palumbo (Grosseto-4rg)Palumbo

18 Cruz (Albalonga-5rg-1); Marcheggiani (Rieti-6rg);

15 Musto (Torres, 4rg)
14 Mastinu (Olbia 3rg);
11  Branicki (6rg-1) e Sanna (Arzachena-1rg); Zotti (Grosseto-3rg); Scotto (Torres-3rg);
10 Molino (Olbia-8rg);

9 Pintori (Albalonga-2rg); Salvini (3rg) e Giglio (1rg)(Budoni/7Olbia); Cardillo (Flaminia-1rg);
Alonzi (Nuorese); Demartis (Torres); 


8
Oliveira (Castiadas5rg);

N
urchi (Muravera); Bernardo (Viterbese 2rg)

7  Dessena (Muravera); Cappai (Nuorese-1rg); Cericola (Rieti);


6 Corsetti (Albalonga); Bertoldi (3rg-Cynthia); Nappello (Grosseto); Angheleddu (Lanusei-2rg); Bianchi (2rg-Nuorese);  Lisai (Torres); Giannone (2Rieti-1rg/4Viterbese); Invernizzi e Neglia (Viterbese)


5 Segato (Budoni); Attili (2rg-1); Cotza (Muravera);  Massella (Ostiamare-1rg);  Leonardi (San Cesareo-1rg);Proietti (2rg) (Trastevere); Vegnaduzzo (Viterbese, 5Flaminia);

4 Marinaro (Albalonga); Oggiano (Arzachena); Anedda e Caraccio (Castiadas);  Di Gennaro e Vaccaro (Grosseto); Figos (Lanusei-1rg-1); Formuso (Olbia); D’Astolfo; Piro e Vano (Ostiamare);Cardarelli (4rg-1), La Cava (3Rieti-1Albalonga); Tirelli (Rieti); Casini (Torres);

Panico (Trastevere); Babacar Khalì (Viterbese);

3 Traditi (Albalonga); Belardinelli e Simonetta (3rg-1) (Astrea); Tumbarello (Budoni);
Mortaroli (Cynthia); Crescenzo (Flaminia); Lavopa (Grosseto); Aloia (Olbia); Piroli (Ostiamare); Kameni (Rieti);Chelo (Torres); Cinque (1rg); Delgado (1rg). Lo Russo; Paolacci e Rocchi (Trastevere); Belcastro, Belcastro e Cuffa (Viterbese)

2 Di Nezza, La Terra, Monteforte (Albalonga); Boi; Bonacquisti e Tozzi (1Arzachena-1 Sancesareo)(Arzachena); Giuntoli (1rg), Isla e Mollo (1rg-1)
(Astrea); Farris, Martinez e Paganelli (Budoni); Coquin; Daleno; Melis e Porcu (Castiadas); Bendia (2Sancesareo) e Pace (Cynthia); Pucci e Senesi (Cynthia); Giustarini; Marvelli e Prandelli (Flaminia); Murano, Nichele; Olivieri (Grosseto); Gisonni e Pulina (Lanusei); Mesina e Vignati (Muravera); Cadau; Verachi (Nuorese); Angeletti e Fraschetti (Ostiamare); Barone; Battisti; De Marco e Mastrosanti (San Cesareo);

Cafiero e Cossentino (Torres); De Vincenzi (Trastevere); Addessi ; Nohman e Selvatico (Viterbese)

1 Castro; Corsetti; Enrico; Guaita; Mioni e Utzeri (Albalonga);

Boi; Castaldi; Dedola; La Rosa e Manzini (Arzachena);
Di Benedetto; Di Iorio; Gaeta; Italiano; Mania e Trinchi (Astrea);
Balzano; Caggiu; De Rosa; Mastio; Nnamani (Budoni);
Bruno; Piras;  Provenzano. Rosetti e Tuniz (Castiadas);
Del Vecchio (2rg-1); Di Ventura; Jukic; Minnucci;  Paloni; Oucci; Scardola e Torri (Cynthia); Damiani (Flaminia-1rg); Laurato Luzi; Macri; Ranucci; Scortichini; Serafini e Tartaglione (Flaminia); Cremonini, Di Giorgio, Patierno e Ungaro (Grosseto);
Aramu; Curreli; Cocco; Ladu; Masia e Milicevic (1rg) (Lanusei); Onano e Sogus (Muravera);
Bagaglini; Bezziccheri; Danese, Pisanu (3rg-2) e Soumarè (Nuorese);
Coloritti, Cossu; Dametto, Falasca, Malesa, Negrean e Ribeiro (Olbia); Cicino (1rg); Maestrelli e Ramacci (1rg) (Ostiamare); Bassini; Di Curzio; Giannone 1rg (Rieti); Bianciardi; De Marco; Blandino; Loglio; Rossi e Sabelli P.G. (San Cesareo); Biondi, Girardi, Masala e Solinas (Torres);
Ansini; De Sena; Fè; Oggiano; Romeo (Viterbese);

Autogol a favore:
2-Grosseto (Lanusei, Astrea)
2 Trastevere (Olbia, Cynthia)
1 Arzachena (Nuorese)
1 Castiadas (Budoni)
1 Flaminia (Castiadas)
1-Nuorese (Grosseto)