Alla Ventiseiesima Giornata
1   2       3        
Gol
Calciatore Squadra
13
Tavano Francesco (2rg)
Vantaggiato Daniele (2rg) 
Ragatzu Daniele (7rg,-1)
Carrarese
Livorno
Olbia
 

 
11
Moscardelli Davide (3rg-1)
Curcio Alessio (3rg-1)
Bruno Salvatore (3rg)
Arezzo
Arzachena
GianaErminio
10
Gonzalez Pablo (2rg)
Perna Fabio
Alessandria
GianaErminio

9
Ferrari Franco (4rg-1)
Alessandro Danilo (6rg-1)
Marotta Alessandro (1rg) 

Pistoiese
ProPiacenza
Siena
8
Marconi Michele (3rg)
Sanna Andrea 
Dell’Agnello Simone
Ogunseye Roberto (1rg)
Giudici Luca
Pesenti Massimiliano

Alessandria
Arzachena
Cuneo
Olbia
Monza
Pontedera
7
Vano Michele
Biasci Andrea
Brega Cristian
Chiarello Riccardo 

Doumbia Abdou, Murilo Ottiavio Mendes (1rg,-1)
Vrioni Giacomo (1rg)
Ceccarelli Tommaso (2rg) 

Arzachena
Carrarese
Gavorrano
GianaErminio
Livorno
Pistoiese
Prato  
6
Fishnaller Manuel
Coralli Claudio (-1rg)
Moscati Filippo
Maiorino Pasquale 

Fanucchi Jacopo (1rg)
Eusepi Umberto, Negro Maikol (1rg)
Jefferson Siqueira (3rg) Vanderputte Jari
Alessandria
Carrarese
Gavorrano
Livorno
Lucchese
Pisa
Viterbese
5
Cutolo Aniello
Bentivegna Accursio (1rg), Vassallo Andrea
Iovine Alessio
De Vena Alessandro (2rg)

Cori Sasja (1rg), D’Errico Andrea (1rg)
Corazza Simone(2rg)
Guberti
Stefano (1rg)
Razzitti Andrea (2rg), 
Arezzo
Carrarese
GianaErminio
Lucchese
Monza
Piacenza
Siena
Viterbese
4
Arrigoni Tommaso
Romero Nicolò 
Mannini Daniele (2rg), Masucci Gaetano,
Luperini Gregorio
Pinzauti Lorenzo,
Cenciarelli Diego, Celiento Daniele
Lucchese
Piacenza
Pisa
Pistoiese
Pontedera
Viterbese
3
D’Ursi Eugenio, Rinaldi Michele
Morosini Tommaso(3rg, -1)Pederzoli  Alex 2rg), Pergreffi Antonio
Di Quinzio Davide, De Vitis Alessandro
Corsinelli Francesco, Pinzauti, Lorenzo, Risaliti Riccardo
Barba Gianluca
Fantacci Tommaso
Cristiani Alessio. Rondanini Ivan, Vassallo Francesco
Baldassin Luca
Arezzo
Piacenza
Pisa
Pontedera
Prato
Pro Piacenza Siena
Viterbese

2 Casasola Tiago
Di Nardo Antonio, Foglia Fabio
Bertoldi Matteo, Bonacquisti Danilo, La Rosa Luca, Lisai Giancarlo (1rg)

Piscopo Kevin
Gerbaudo Matteo (1rg), Zamparo Luigi (-1rg) 
Conti Federico (1rg), Damonte Loris (1rg), Mosti Nicola, 
Vitiello Leandro,
Perico Simone
Luci Andrea, Montini Mattia (1rg), Pedrelli Ivan (1rg), Valiani Francesco
Del Sante Stefano. Maini Marco
Cogliati Pietro, Ponsat Giusepper
Feola Andrea

Segre Jacopo
Giannone Luca, Gucher Robert
Regoli Paolo

Caponi Andrea, Mastrilli Riccardo
Belfasti Nazareno, La Vigna Nicolas
Campagnacci Alessio
Atanasov Zhvkov, Ngissah Bismark, Tortori Loris
Alessandria
Arezzo
Arzachena
Carrarese
Cuneo
Gavorrano
Giana Erminio
Livorno
Lucchese
Monza
Olbia
Piacenza
Pisa
Pistoiese
Pontedera

Pro Piacenza
Siena
Viterbese
1 Cazzola, Fissore, Nicco, Russini, Sciacca
Balocco, Benucci, Luciani, Sabatino, Varga
Musto, Nuvoli, Sbardella, Taufer.
Andrei, Cais, Tentoni
Anastasia, Baschirotto, Bruschi, Cristini, Pellini, Russo, (-1rg Galuppini)
Gemignani, Lombardi, Salvadori. Autorete (Pinna-OL)
Bardelloni, Bonalumi, Gullit, Marotta M., Pinardi
Franco, Morelli, Pirrello, Ponce, Autorete (Seminara-Pr)
Bortolussi, Capuano, Merlonghi, Nolé
Origlio,Palazzo, Autorete (Sbraga-Si)
Geroni, Leverbe, Pennington, Pisano, Senesi, Silenzi
Bini,Corradi,Della Latta, Masciangelo, Mora,Scacabarozzi, Silva, Zecca; Autorete (alessandria)
Carillo, Filippini, 
De Cenco, Hamilili, Minardi, Mulas,Tartaglione, Surraco, Taugourdeau, Zappa, Zullo
Calcagni, Frare, Grassi, Maritato, Posocco, Spinozzi
Guglielmelli,Liurni,Piscitella,Seminara,Tchanturia, Zucchetti
*3Autoreti (-Gasbarro LI; Messina-Pro Piac.-Ogun.-OL)
Belotti, Musetti, Starita
Bulevardi, D’Ambrosio, Emmausso, Guerri, Neglia, Santini, Sbraga
De Sousa, Mendez, Rinaldi, Sini
Alessandria
Arezzo
Arzachena
Carrarese
Cuneo
Gavorrano
Giana Erminio
Livorno
Lucchese
Monza
Olbia
Piacenza
Pisa
Pistoiese
Pontedera
Prato
Prato*
ProPiacenza

Siena
Viterbese