2gol
ALBINOLEFFE: Cori Sasha; Kouko Daniel Zinon (-rg); Mondonico Davide-
ALESSANDRIA: Casarini Federico; Celia Raffaele; Pandolfi Luca (1rg)

AREZZO: Belloni Niccolò (1rg); Foglia Fabio; Tassi Lorenzo-
CARRARESE: Calderini Elio; Conson Diego; Valente Nicola; (-rg) Maccarone Massimo; Murolo Michele; Pasciuti Lorenzo; Tedeschi Luca
COMO: Miracoli Luca
GIANA ERMINIO: Madonna Nicola; Piccoli Gianluca; Pinto Daniele; Remedi Lorenzo
GOZZANO: Bruzzaniti Giovanni; Bukva Adin; Emiliano Samuele-
JUVENTUS U23: Clemenza Luca (1rg); Marchi Ettore (monza); Zanimacchia Luca-
LECCO: Carissoni Lorenzo; Fall Ameth; Moleri Marco; Strambelli Nicola
MONZA: Anastasio Armando; Fossati Marco; Gliozzi Filippo (1rg); Iocolano Simone; Lepore Franco; Rigoni Nicola; Scaglia Filippo- Marchi Ettore

NOVARA: Bianchi Tommaso;
OLBIA: Cocco Andrea; Doratiotto Riccardo;
PIANESE: Catanese Giovanni- 
PISTOIESE: Falcone Luigi (2rg); Valiani Francesco
PERGOLETTESE: Agnelli Cristian (rg); Morello Mattia-
PONTEDERA: Calcagni Riccardo (rg); Caponi Andrea; Mannini Daniele (1rg); Semprini Mauro; Serena Filippo
PRO PATRIA: Defendi Edoardo; Ghioldi Filippo; Lombardoni Manuel; Kolaj Aristidi; Parker Sean-

PRO VERCELLI: Cecconi Giacomo; Varas Marcillo Kevin-
RENATE: Kabashi Elvis; Sorrentino Lorenzo- 
ROBUR SIENA: Guidone Marco; Ortolini Raffaele
1gol
Canestrealli Simone; Galeandro Alessandro; Galeandro Alessandro; Genevier Gael (rg); Ravasio Mario- (AlbinoLeffe)
Akammadu Franklyn (rg); Cosenza Francesco; Martignano Riccardo; Prestia Giuseppe; Sartore Francisco; Sciacca Giacomo- (Alessandria)
Baldan Marco; Borghini Diego; Caso Giuseppe; Corrado Niccolò- (Arezzo)
Caccavallo Giuseppe; Manneh Kalifa; Mezzoni Francesco– (Carrarese)
Celeghin Enrico; De Nuzzo Gabriele; Marano Francesco (Como)
Greselin Simone; Pedrini Matteo; Pinto Daniele; Solerio Matthias- (Giana Erminio)
Fasolo Giulio; Palazzolo Niccolò; Pozzebon Demiro; Rolle Diego Martin (rg); Secondo Riccardo;
Tomaselli Giacomo; Vono Riccardo-  (Gozzano)
Bobb Yusupha; Capogna Riccardo; Chinellato Matteo;Giudici Luca; Marchesi Federico; Merli Sala Ivan; Negro Maykol;
Pedrocchi Jordan; Pro Copio Matteo; Segato Nicola- (Lecco)
Alcibiade Raffaele; Beltrame Stefano; Del Sole Ferdinando (rg); Mulé Erasmo; Muratore Simone; Touré Idrissa- (Juventus U23)
Marconi Ivan; Morosini Tommaso; Palazzi Andrea; Paletta Gabriel; Sampirisi Mario; Rauti Nicola- (Monza)
Barbieri Tommaso; Cagnano Andrea; Capanni Gabriele; Piscitella Giammarco; Pogliano Cesare; Sbraga Andrea- (Novara)
Altare Giorgio; Lella Nunzio; Pisano Francesco- (Olbia)
Brero Matteo; Canini Michele; Dierna Ernico; Duca Edoardo; Malcore Giancarlo; Villa Luca; (Pergolettese)
Benedetti Lorenzo; Figoli Matteo; Montaperto Giuseppe; Regoli Paolo; (Pianese)
Camilleri Vincenzo; Cappelluzzo Pierluigi; Cerretelli Francesco (rg); Ferrarini Gabriele; Llamas Andrés;
Terigi Leonardo; Vitiello Leandro; (Pistoiese)
Risaliti Giacomo; Ropo Paolo- (Pontedera)
Battistini Matteo; Bertoni Luca; Colombo Riccardo; Masetti Andrea;  Molinari Stefano; Palesi Luca; Pedone Alex; Spizzichino Giorgio- (Pro Patria)
Della Morte Matteo; Dentello Azzi Paulo Daniel; Emiliano Simone; Graziano Giovanni; Masi Alberto; Petrovic Tomi (rg)- (Pro Vercelli)
Anghileri Marco; De Sena Carmine; Grbac Paolo (rg); Baniya Rayyan; Pizzul Luca; Possenti Marcello- (Renate)
Baroni Riccardo; D’Ambrosio Dario; Da Silva Paulinho; Guberti Stefano (rg); Lombardo Mattia; Oukhadda Shady; Polidori Alessandro; (Siena)